?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Autumn Scars Behind The Glass
Truths Revealed
Okay...well I've pretty much started a new chapter of my life and I just can't use this LJ anymore. So....I am going to be coming up with a new LJ name. Any ideas? I get stumped easy, lol.

Anyways...I'll let ya'll know what the new name is and I'll add you.

<3 Jessica
11 kisses }|{ Blow me a kiss
Hey all. I haven't updated in awhile because I haven't been home much..sorry! But! I just bought a Boost Mobile so if any of ya'll have nextel or a boost...lemme know your number so we can chat sometime... mine is::

183*149*15056


Ciao!

Jessica
3 kisses }|{ Blow me a kiss
This journal is Friend's Only. (Soon a wicked banner will be here.) Comment to be added :)

lmao. Look how stupid I am. I had already put the whole "This journal is friends only" shit and then stupid ass me does it fucking again. OO! Look at me! I'm a stupid dumbfuck. Damn. Still. Yeah. Imma keep this here just to show how fucking asshole-ish I can be. Let's just make this bold so you all will notice it too. Yeah. Fo sho.
3 kisses }|{ Blow me a kiss
This LJ is friends only, bitches.

Comment to be added.

Ciao.

(Soon I will have a wonderfully cool friend's only banner. Until then...)
3 kisses }|{ Blow me a kiss